Class of 2024
Class of 2023
Class of 2022
Class of 2021
Class of 2020
Eli Ahdoot, DO
Western University of Health Sciences/College of Osteopathic Medicine of the Pacific
Benjamin Sherman, DO
Western University of Health Sciences/College of Osteopathic Medicine of the Pacific
Class of 2019
Shawn Nguyen, DO
Western University of Health Sciences/College of Osteopathic Medicine of the Pacific
Class of 2018
Class of 2017
Nicolas Vardiabasis, DO
Western University of Health Sciences/College of Osteopathic Medicine of the Pacific
Class of 2016
Joshua Acree, DO
Fellowship Trained, Sports Medicine
Kevin Kleis, DO
Private Practice, Orthopedic Surgery
Class of 2015
Benjamin Smith, DO
Fellowship Trained, Spine
Steven Brown, DO
Fellowship Trained, Pediatrics Orthopedic
Michael Dempewolf, DO
Fellowship Trained, Sports Medicine
Class of 2014
Anna Avik, DO
Fellowship Trained, Hand/Upper Extremities
Kenneth Hood, DO
Fellowship Trained, Spine
Mitchell McDowell, DO
Fellowship Trained, Total Joints
Class of 2013
Raymond Chan, DO
Fellowship Trained, Trauma
John Gentile, DO
Fellowship Trained, Trauma
Christina Pantazopoulos, DO
Fellowship Trained, Foot & Ankle
Class of 2012
Michael Suszter, DO
Fellowship Trained, Hand
Jared Brummel, DO
Fellowship Trained, Sports Medicine
Peter Rinaldi, DO
Fellowship Trained, Sports Medicine
Class of 2011
Daljeet Sagoo, DO
Fellowship Trained, Total Joints
Matthew Klima, DO
Fellowship Trained, Trauma
Erin Kawasaki, DO
Fellowship Trained, Sports Medicine
Class of 2010
Christopher Sherman, DO
Fellowship Trained, Trauma & Total Joints
Michael Priola, DO
Fellowship Trained, Pediatrics Orthopaedic
Class of 2009
Ryan Cordry, DO
Fellowship Trained, Total Joints
Gina Cruz, DO
Fellowship Trained, Hand
Class of 2008
Daniel Ruggles, DO
Fellowship Trained, Pediatrics Orthopaedic
Todd Cameron, DO
Fellowship Trained, Hand
Class of 2007
John Schlechter, DO
Fellowship Trained, Pediatrics Orthopaedic
Aaron Sop, DO
Fellowship Trained, Trauma
Class of 2006
Patrick Serynek, DO
Fellowship Trained, Foot & Ankle
Class of 2005
Lance Winter, DO
Fellowship Trained, Sports Medicine
Class of 2004
Robert Berry, DO
Fellowship Trained, Sports Medicine
Class of 2003
Stuart Shapiro, DO
Fellowship Trained, Sports Medicine
Class of 2002
Steven Michelsen, DO
Private Practice, Orthopaedic Surgery